Ei KIKE DA WESTFALIA E.V.

Karnevalsgesellschaft

 

Historie Prinzen

Jahr

Prinz

Mundschenk

1948

Fritz I. Adank


1949

Franz I. Mussenbrock


1950

Hermann I. Dünninghaus


1951

Willi I. Lange


1952

Fritz II. Weise


1953

Josef I. Horn


1954

Franz II. Pott


1955

Heinz I. Recker


1956

Hans I. Hansmeier


1957

Heinz II. Pickert


1958

Hans II. Ottens


1959

Ewald I. Schmiebusch


1960

Paul I. Kühn


1961

Hans III. Schmiebusch


1962

Rudi I. Dieckmann


1963

Hans IV. Hoffmann


1964

Stefan I. Haverkemper

Rudi Dieckmann

1965

Stefan II. Kruse

Rudi Dieckmann

1966

Josef II. Kleinegrauthoff sen.

Menne Lehmkühler

1967

Werner I. Weischer

Rudi Dieckmann

1968

Adolf I. Blechschmidt

Werner Weischer

1969

Heinz III. Knippschild

Theo Vollbracht

1970

Hans V.   Ottenschnitz

Werner Weischer

1971

Bruno I.   Hellweger

Theo Vollbracht

1972

Franz III.   Lehmkühler

Werner Weischer

1973

Theo I. Vollbracht

Heinz Knippschild

1974

Erich I. Schröder

Karl-Heinz Lehmkühler

1975

Horst I. Emmler

Bernhard Kühl

1976

Karl-Heinz I. Lehmkühler

Rita Lehmkühler

1977

Robert I. Hagemann

Hans-Wilhelm   Schmiebusch

1978

Paul II. Kohnert

Manfred Herbort

1979

Manfred I. Lehmkühler

Norbert Niehüser

1980

Bernhard I. Wiedemann

Hans  Ottenlips

1981

Bernhard II. Kühl

Rolf Brinkmann

1982

Hubert I. Berkemeier

Heinz-Dieter Ottenlips

1983

Albert I. Recker jun.

Georg Stuckmann

1984

Werner II. Feder

Ulli Dieckmann

1985

Rolf I. Brinkmann

Hans-Wilhelm Schmiebusch

1986

Dirk I. Bollmann

Jürgen Schlebrügge

1987

Theo I. Nienkemper jun.

Adolf Blechschmidt

1988

Norbert I. Niehüser

Heinz Feder

1989

Andreas I. Horstmann

Albert Recker jun.

1990

Manfred II. Herbort

Dieter Genschur

1991

Norbert II. Herbort

Norbert Niehüser

1992

Dieter I. Hilling

Heinz Horstmann

1993

Dieter II. Genschur

Franz Benker

1994

Hans-Wilhelm I. Schmiebusch

Rolf Brinkmann

1995

Herbert I. Schlebrügge

Norbert Niehüser

1996

Ulli I. Weischer

Dirk Bollmann

1997

Peter I. Rogoll

Stefan Kruse

1998

Manfred III. Vollrath

Ralf Kauffel

1999

Georg I. Stuckmann

Albert Recker jun.

2000

Heiner I. Feder

Manfred Lehmkühler

2001

Renate I, Genschur

Hildegard Rohwedder

2002

Claudia I. Rombay

Christian Genschur

2003

Petra I. Petri

Hildegard Rohwedder

2004

Michael I. Kohnert

Karl-Heinz Pätzold

2005

Klaus I. Vollrath, Barbara I. Bette

Jürgen Niehüser

2006

Karl-Heinz II. Pätzold

Michael Kohnert

2007

Birgit I. Harrendorf-Vorländer

Karin Fernkorn

2008

Axel I. u. Hildegard I. Rohwedder

Yvonne Fernandez

2009

Elisabeth I. Nienkemper

Pia Weischer

2010

Lothar I. u. Susanne I. Grzesinski

Jürgen Niehüser

2011

Bernhard III. Nowak

Heribert Wöstheinrich

2012

Bärbel I. Nathmann

Ute Jürgenschellert

2013

Jutta I. Niehüser

Monika Feder, Martina Fritsch

2014

Mechthild I. Kleinegrauthoff

Silke Kleinegrauthoff

2015

Ralf I. Kauffel

Hans-Wilhelm Schmiebusch

2016

Christian I. Genschur

Michael Genschur, Patrick Brune

2017

Ralf II. Ruhnau

Dirk Raabe, Dirk Bollmann

2018



2019



2020



2021



2022



2023



2024



2025